SOF Olympiad Trainer Mock Test Results For IMO, NSO & IEO

SOF Olympiad Trainer Mocke Test Results For IMO, NSO & IEO

SOF Olympiad Trainer Level-1 Mock Test Results

SOF Olympiad Trainer Mocke Test Results For IMO, NSO & IEO

Check SOF Olympiad Trainer All India Mock Test Results Below.
Share Your Result on Facebook


SOF Olympiad Trainer

NSO | IMO | IEO | NCO | IGKO | Reasoning

All India NCO Level-1 Mock Test 2018-19 Result

Name Class School, City
Gautham 1 DPS, Hyderabad
Varsha Nathan 1 DIS, Pune
Vineet Banode 1 New Horizon Scholars School, Thane
Pralabh Kumar 2 Litera Valley School, Patna
Darshil Rath 2 Sai International School, Bhubaneswar
Vihaan 2 DPSN, Noida
Unnathesh 3 NPS, Bengaluru
Karthik 3 BSS, Mumbai
Moksh Wadhwani 3 Vibgyor Balewadi, Thane
V Boomika 4 Bright School, Mumbai
Abhijato Chatterjee 4 Presidium, Gurgaon
Aanya Dharmen Punatar 4 Euro School, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Vibhu 5 CV, Rourkela
Nancy 5 DPS, Ferozepur Cantt
Bhabesh 5 Sai International School, Bhubaneswar
Mahir Jain 6 MRIS, DLF
Saumya 6 Bombay Scottish School, Mumbai
Arham Jain 6 OP Jindal Modern School, Hisar
Souharddya Kar 7 Aditya Academy Senior Secondary, Kolkata
Kshitij Sodani 7 Delhi Public School, Gurgaon
Priya Shenoy 7 Blueridge Public School, Pune
Jatin Goel 8 PKR Jain Senior Secondary Public School, Ambala City
Sonu 8 Birla School, Kalyan
Shivapriyaa 8 Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Chennai


All India IMO Level-1 Mock Test 2018-19 Result

Name Class School, City
Satvi Mohanty 1 Indira National School, Pune
Humaira 1 Dunes school, Delhi
Ridhima Patni 1 Priyadarshini Nagpur Public School, Nagpur
Shubham Singh 2 Rockwoods High School, Udaipur
B Mandal 2 NPSSBS, Kolkata
Rohan 2 Army Public School, Danapur Cantt, Patna
Unnathesh S M 3 Narayana E Teach, Bangalore
Abhinav Gupta 3 DPS Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Vikrant Baske 3 U P Public School, SURI
Appu Pramod 4 Indian school, India
Mishika shah 4 Little Angels High School, Gwalior
Snehal Mishra 4 Bombay Scottish School Powai, Mumbai
Anjishnu Roy Choudhury 5 Headstart, Bangalore
Abbaraju Saket 5 BVBPS, HYDERABAD
Adarsh Kumar Behera 5 Dps Bangalore East, Bangalore
Kaustav Bhowal 6 Julien Day School, Kolkata
Chopra Investcare 6 Delhi Public School, New Delhi
Rudranarayan Dutta 6 Delhi Public School, Navi Mumbai
Ankit kumar Jha 7 Ryan International School, Ghaziabad
Pranav Arora 7 Thakur Public School, Mumbai
Kshitij Nagtode 7 Glendale Academy, Hyderabad
Arishta Jain 8 St Anthonys School sector-4, Udaipur
Amolly Choudhary 8 Delhi Public School, Sagar
Ananya Mishra 8 Kendriya vidyalaya, Bhubaneswar