SOF Olympiad Trainer Mock Test Results For NCO & IMO

SOF Olympiad Trainer Mock Test Results For IMO, NSO, NCO & IEO

SOF Olympiad Trainer Level-1 All India Mock Test Results

Results For IMO, NSO, NCO, IEO & Reasoning

Check SOF Olympiad Trainer Free All India Mock Test Contest Results Below.

All India Mock Test 2020-21 Result Coming Soon..

All India IMO Test 2020-21 Result

( Held on 22, 23rd Dec 2020 & 19, 20th Jan 2021 )

Name Class School, City
COMING SOON

All India IMO Level-1 Mock Test 2019-20 Result

( Held on 23rd Nov & 24th Nov 2019 )

Name Class School, City
Namrata Navanath Patole 1 RMD Dhariwal School Shirur, Pune
Arya Awasthi 1 DPS, Raipur
Vihaan Kannur 1 DSK, Pune
Atharv 2 Bengaluru
Tejas Kumar 2 Global Indian International School, Noida
Sai 2 SVES, Mumbai
Ashwin 3 DPS Sector 45, Gurgaon
Anusha Maity 3 Saltlake, Kolkata
Aditya Rath 3 Loyola School, Bhubaneswar
Aarit chopda 4 Wisdom High International, Nashik
Akshat Kole 4 DPS, Panvel
Mayank Bansal 4 Delhi Public School, Bathinda
Satvik Jindal 5 Delhi public school, Ludhiana
Biswajit Sahu 5 D.A.V. Public School, Midnapore
Kanika Bansal 5 DA, Bengaluru
Shobhit Jain 6 DPS, Ferozepur cantt
Akshat Srivastava 6 Manav Rachana Sector-46, Gurgaon
Amit Kheterpal 6 LVIS, Gurgaon
Anuva 7 Euro School, Bangalore
Kush Bansal 7 BBPSPP, New Delhi
Anoushrayan Deysarkar 7 NPS Whitefield, Bangalore
Tanmay Nagpal 8 Yavatmal Public School, Yavatmal
Gokul Vemuri 8 NPS Koramangala, Bangalore
Rishi Shekher 8 St Andrews School ,Secunderabad
Harmann 9 DAV, Nahan
Arkit Singh 9 SGV, Ankleshwar
Amolly Choudhary 9 Delhi Public School, Sagar
Pratyush Singh 10 NPS, Bangalore
Ananya Sharma 10 DPS, Mumbai
Inaya Khan 10 DPS, New Delhi

All India NCO Level-1 Mock Test 2019-20 Result

( Held on 16th Nov & 17th Nov 2019 )

Name Class School, City
Siddharth J Bhansali 1 Gundecha Education Academy, Mumbai
Harsini 1 Primrose, Chennai
Aaditya Soni 1 Rana international school, Karmala
Sai 2 SVES, Mumbai
Aaradhya Gupta 2 Delhi Public School Greater, Faridabad
Arihant Tripathy 2 Sai International School , Bhubaneswar
Suganya 3 Kamban, Gobi
Divyanshi Singh 3 NPS HSR, Bangalore
Ashwin 3 DPS, Guragon
Sreejani Bhaduri 4 National Public School,Bangalore
Aniketh shet 4 Mount Litera Zee School, Bangalore
Aalekh 4 Bengaluru
rachit 5 Pune
Ananya Dogra 5 Salwan public, Delhi
Spongii 5 NPS, Bangalore
Deepu 6 DPS, Firozpur
Abhisyant M Baruah 6 DPS , Bangalore East
Siddharth Kumar Gopal 6 St Thomas Residential School, Trivandrum
Arnav Nigam 7 Vibgyor High Malad East , Mumbai
Priyank Jain 7 DPS, Mumbai
J. Thomas 7 KV, Pune
Aditya J Bhansali 8 Gundecha education Academy, Mumbai
Tanmay Nagpal 8 Yavatmal Public School, Yavatmal
Rishi Shekher 8 St Andrews School ,Secunderabad

All India NSO Level-1 Mock Test 2020-21 Result

( Held on 15, 16th Dec 2020 & 5, 6th Jan 2021 )

Name Class School, City
Dhritiman Sengupta 1 Euro School Whitefield, Bangalore
Sai Virinchi Rayavarapu 1 HMR International School, Bangalore
Debapriya Biswal 1 Hemsheela Model School, Durgapur
Anu 1 Delhi Public School Whitefield, Bangalore
Armash Suhel 1 Chrysalis High, Bangalore
Anhithi Sharma 1 DPS, Noida
Sarthak Joshi 1 Seven Square Academy, Mumbai
Shriniketh B S 1 RVK-A, Bangalore
Mithra 1 Amaatra, Bangalore
Abhinav Mittal 1 Green Wood, Gurgaon
Aaradhay Awasthi 2 Father Agnel School, Noida
Debanjan Dey 2 BDMI, Kolkata
Anay Kumar 2 CM International School , Pune
Pratheek Alva 2 Christ Academy, Bengaluru
Aayat Bazaz 2 Delhi Public School , Udaipur
Anika Roy 2 Delhi Public School, South , Bangalore
Adit 2 DPS, Hyderabad
Chitrangada bhatt 2 DPS Sushant Lok, Gurgaon
Suarghya Chatterjee 2 India International SCHOOL, Asansol
Ishaan P 2 Vibgyor High Magarpatta, Pune
Nitisha sarda 3 St. John , Faridabad
Keith 3 NHPS , Banglore
Aadhya Dhiman 3 Mount Carmel School , Nangal
Khanak Kapadia 3 Anand Vidya Vihar , Vadodara
Armaan Baldota 3 DAV Public School , Pune
ayush kumar 3 DPS, Noida
Shouryadip Chanda 3 Auxilium Convent School, Barasat
Advik Pathak 3 Amity International School, Noida
Muhammad Ibrahim Siddiqui 3 Primus Private School, Dubai
Anas Badat 3 Al Ain Juniors School, Al Ain
Rishit goyal 4 St Peter's College , Agra
Aaradhay Awasthi 4 Father Agnel school Noida , Ghaziabad
Girik Khanna 4 DPS Nerul Navi Mumbai , Mumbai
Nihid Binoj 4 DPS International School Singapore , Singapore
Abhinav Acharya 4 Kendriya Vidyalaya 1 Salt Lake , Kolkata
Sreejani Bhaduri 4 National Public School , Bangalore
Sejal Parashar 4 Delhi Public School , Agra
Mayuresh Nayak 4 Swami Vivekanand International School- Kandivali , Mumbai
Utsavi Priya 4 DPS, Noida
Ian Joe Thaliath 4 Fahaheel Al-wataneih Indian Private School , Kuwait
Sai Gorde 5 KV 9BRD , Pune
Sreejani Bhaduri 5 National Public School , Bangalore
Naseera Jorden 5 DPS Daulatpur, Haridwar
sarag bordoloi 5 DPS Jumaligarh, Golaghat
KVS Vanshitha 5 Meridian, Kalyan
Hakshitha Munusamy 5 Velammal Vidyalaya, Chennai
Ronav Kerkar 5 Arya Vidya Mandir, Mumbai
Malav 5 GPS , Vadodara
Ashwak 5 Cambridge International School, Saudi Al Dera
Ashwik Ranjan 5 Saint Joseph, Kahalgaon
Appu Pramod 6 Indian School , Muscat
Samriddha 6 St Paul's academy , Kolkata
Shreyans Mondal 6 DPS North Kolkata , Kolkata
Sai Sourav Mohanty 6 st paul's school , rourkela
Anusha 6 Satya Prakash Public School, Jabalpur
Shreyash Joshi 6 seven square academy , mumbai
Jainam Somaiya 6 Delhi Public School , Vadodara
Kanak Sohane 6 St.Jhons School ,Varanasi
Asmi Inamdar 6 KV IIT , Mumbai
Shreyas 6 Phoenix Greens , Hyderabad
Harshvardhan Yashwant Jadhawar 7 Somalwar Nikalas Nagpur , Nagpur
Ayush Utsav 7 SMS Janakpuri , New Delhi
Neha Ghosh 7 St. Joseph's English Medium School , East Burdwan
Soumalya Manna 7 Arambagh High School, Arambagh
Praneeth 7 -
Ritvik Bihari 7 Vibgyor High , Pune
Aditya Modi 7 Father Agnel School , Noida
Amogh Gupta 7 Our Lady of Fatima Senior Secondary School , Aligarh
Aarush Mishra 7 Chrysalis High, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka , Bengaluru
Mayank Chouhary 7 Bharitya Vidya Bhavan public school , Hyderabad
Gauri Singh 8 St Johns School Marhauli , Varanasi
Prayag M Bhalodia 8 HKS School , Hassan
Sarag Bordoloi 8 DPS Numaligarh , Golaghat
Ammar Jinwala 8 Hasti. School , Dondaicha
Ayush Anand Sharma 8 GEMS international school , Gurgaon
Ayush Kumar 8 IPS , Ghaziabad
Vinay Singh 8 DPS
Arjan Goel 8 Bhopal
Saira Vineet 8 KV, Mumbai
Priya Rajan 8 Chennai

All India IEO Level-1 Mock Test 2020-21 Result

( Held on 26, 27th Nov & 8, 9th Dec 2020 )

Name Class School, City
Shreya Doshi 1 Padma Shehadiri Bala Bhavan, Chennai
Aaira Singh 1 GHV, Navi Mumbai
Saanvi Tripathy 1 DAV Chandrashekharpur, Bhubaneswar
Samrat 1 Saint Xaviers, Mumbai
Ayaan 1 Swargarani, Bangalore
Krishiv Sukul 1 Seven 11 Scholastic School, Mumbai
Varun Kant 1 Delhi
Arvind Chahal 1 Manipur
Beena S 1 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Varsha Gupta 1 DPS
Diksha Pattnaik 2 Orchids The International School, Banglore
Shiven Sidharth 2 Delhi Public School Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Aarav Ray 2 NPS OFF ITPL, Bengaluru
Kashika Goel 2 Dps, Noida
Mishty Jain 2 Euro International School, Gurgaon
Vivaan Kohli 2 Greenwood High International School, Bangalore
Yuvaan Paranjape 2 Ryan International, Pune
Anishka Sadangi 2 DPS Bangalore - South, Bangalore
Aayan Santosh Bavdekar 2 The Cambria International School, Kalyan
Agnish Chakraborty 2 Daffodils Public School, Malda
Shivani Shivu Singh 3 Pawar Public School Chandivili, Mumbai
Saumit Ghosh 3 Mount Litera Zee School, Howrah
Rihaan 3 Oakridge International School, Hyderabad
Ishan Rajesh 3 GreenWood, Bangalore
Ahaan Chaudhary 3 DPS, Noida
Arnasnit Sarkar 3 Adamas World School, Kolkata
Armaan 3 BVRTSE, Pune
Aathrei Damodaran 3 Chrysalis High Varthur, Bangalore
Kiran 3 DPS, Bengaluru
Pranav Haldia 3 Pune
Shreeum Srivastava 4 Delhi Public School, Navi Mumbai
Darshil Rath 4 Sai International School, Bhubaneswar
Mayura 4 Sacred Heart, Kalyan
Diya 4 NPS, Bangalore
Anirudh Rayasam 4 DPS East, Bangalore
Shreya R 4 NPS-HSR, Bangalore
Ankush Dey 4 Sri Chaitanya Techno School Newtown, Kolkata
Atheeq Ahmed Shaik 4 Ravindra Bharathi Global School, Chennai
Tanvi S 4 G K Gurukul, Pune
Pujan 4 NPS, Singapore
Dipdiv 5 VSA, Banglore
Samyukta Vivek 5 Excel Public School, Mysore
Indrashis Dutta 5 Hem Shella Model School, Durgapur
Dash 5 Central School, Sambalpur
Lakshana 5 SBOA School and Junior College, Chennai
Sateesh Reddy 5 IIPS, Riyadh
Adit Nanda 5 DPS, Bangalore
Ridhima Srivastava 5 Mount Carmel College, Lucknow
Nishchita 5 Gems Modern Academy, Dubai
Shubhang Sinha 5 VPMS, Pune
Akshara 6 Sishya OMR, Chennai
Rishabh Rathi 6 Blue Ridge Public School, Pune
Goldilocks 6 Sharada Mandir School, Panjim
Soumyaraj Roy 6 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Thiruvananthapuram
Raghav Akar 6 Cambridge Court High School, Jaipur
Arsha 6 Sherwood High, Banglore
Serah George 6 Holy Cross Convent School, Mumbai
Bhavya 6 ABC, Delhi
Jenny S 6 Chennai
Joy 6 DPS
Deepa Gupta 7 Vydehi School of Excellence, Bengaluru
Prisha 7 The Schram Academy, Chennai
Rayan Chanda 7 Salt Lake School, Kolkata
Veer Verma 7 Patna
Aditi Ohri 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Delhi
Haasini Krishna 7 Global Edge, Hyderabad
Yash Mehul Patel 7 Anandalaya, Anand
Sajal Saroj Lahkar 7 Shrimanta Shankar Academy, Guwahati
Pranay 7 Aryan School
Geetanjali 7 Kendriya Vidyalaya
Prarthana Roy 8 Gokhale Memorial Girls' School, Kolkata
Varshaa S S 8 Shishya BEML Public School, Bangalore
Pari Khanna 8 Somerville School, Noida
Asif Ahamed 8 Burdwan Municipal High School, Burdwan
Aman Rahman Mondal 8 Dav Public School, Haldia
Bipasana 8 KV IIT, Kanpur
Nandana 8 St Thomas Residential School, Trivandrum
Roma Kotecha 8 SSRVM, Pune
Anoushrayan Deysarkar 8 NPS Whitefield, Bangalore
Ksheeraja 8 Mahindra World School, Chennai
I am in





SOF Olympiad Trainer

NSO | IMO | IEO | NCO | IGKO | Reasoning