SOF Olympiad Trainer Mock Test Results For NCO & IMO

SOF Olympiad Trainer Mock Test Results For IMO, NSO, NCO & IEO

SOF Olympiad Trainer Level-1 All India Mock Test Results

Results For IMO, NSO, NCO, IEO & Reasoning

Check SOF Olympiad Trainer Free All India Mock Test Contest Results Below.

All India Reasoning Test 2019-20 Result

( Held on 30th Nov & 1st Dec 2019 )

Name Class School, City
srivatsa 1 srisri ravishankar vidya mandir, bangalore
Mohammed Najl 1 GEMS New Millennium School Al Khail, Dubai
Niranjan Mahesh Kadam 1 Sri Sri Ravishankar English Primary School, Latur
Varsha Varadharajan 2 San academy, velachery, Chennai
Sain Abhiraj 2 St. Xavier's School, Burdwan
jaladhi pathak 2 JSS, Dubai
Ishaan 3 Clarence Public School , Bangalore
Harsh Pathak 3 Adani Vidyalaya, Baran
Vani Bansa 3 The Gurukul, Panchkula
Mittha Singh 4 Delhi Public School Sector 45, Gurugram
Trideev Reddy Maddirevula 4 IIPS, Riyadh
Ameya Dhuri 4 Rajagiri Public School , Doha
Hasini Kanumuri 5 CL Metha Sishya OMR School, Chennai
Mishika shah 5 little angels high school, gwalior
Aaditya Biju 5 Indian Learners Own Academy, Kuwait
Pulkit Sabharwal 6 DPS Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Praneeth Alva 6 Christ Academy, Bengaluru
Daksh 6 RKC, Rajkot
Sarbajit Sheth 7 WWA Cosipore English School, Kolkata
Veera 7 mount litera zee school, Kanpur
Sumukh Prasad 7 DPS south, Bangalore
Sujal Satish Motagi 8 AJ Public School, Bengaluru
Priyansh Chittora 8 Allen career institute, Bundi
Ketaki Subhash Ghatol 8 CSA, Satara
mano 9 aditya vidyashram, pondicherry
Utkarsh Anand 9 Kensri, Bangalore
Sadiya Maheen Siddiqui 9 St. Marks Progressive High School, Secunderabad
Nishit Jain 10 Amrita Vidyalayam, Delhi
chinna 10 NCFE , bangalore
Prajeet Singh Rawat 10 National Centre For Excellence, bangalore

All India IMO Level-1 Mock Test 2019-20 Result

( Held on 23rd Nov & 24th Nov 2019 )

Name Class School, City
Namrata Navanath Patole 1 RMD Dhariwal School Shirur, Pune
Arya Awasthi 1 DPS, Raipur
Vihaan Kannur 1 DSK, Pune
Atharv 2 Bengaluru
Tejas Kumar 2 Global Indian International School, Noida
Sai 2 SVES, Mumbai
Ashwin 3 DPS Sector 45, Gurgaon
Anusha Maity 3 Saltlake, Kolkata
Aditya Rath 3 Loyola School, Bhubaneswar
Aarit chopda 4 Wisdom High International, Nashik
Akshat Kole 4 DPS, Panvel
Mayank Bansal 4 Delhi Public School, Bathinda
Satvik Jindal 5 Delhi public school, Ludhiana
Biswajit Sahu 5 D.A.V. Public School, Midnapore
Kanika Bansal 5 DA, Bengaluru
Shobhit Jain 6 DPS, Ferozepur cantt
Akshat Srivastava 6 Manav Rachana Sector-46, Gurgaon
Amit Kheterpal 6 LVIS, Gurgaon
Anuva 7 Euro School, Bangalore
Kush Bansal 7 BBPSPP, New Delhi
Anoushrayan Deysarkar 7 NPS Whitefield, Bangalore
Tanmay Nagpal 8 Yavatmal Public School, Yavatmal
Gokul Vemuri 8 NPS Koramangala, Bangalore
Rishi Shekher 8 St Andrews School ,Secunderabad
Harmann 9 DAV, Nahan
Arkit Singh 9 SGV, Ankleshwar
Amolly Choudhary 9 Delhi Public School, Sagar
Pratyush Singh 10 NPS, Bangalore
Ananya Sharma 10 DPS, Mumbai
Inaya Khan 10 DPS, New Delhi

All India NCO Level-1 Mock Test 2019-20 Result

( Held on 16th Nov & 17th Nov 2019 )

Name Class School, City
Siddharth J Bhansali 1 Gundecha Education Academy, Mumbai
Harsini 1 Primrose, Chennai
Aaditya Soni 1 Rana international school, Karmala
Sai 2 SVES, Mumbai
Aaradhya Gupta 2 Delhi Public School Greater, Faridabad
Arihant Tripathy 2 Sai International School , Bhubaneswar
Suganya 3 Kamban, Gobi
Divyanshi Singh 3 NPS HSR, Bangalore
Ashwin 3 DPS, Guragon
Sreejani Bhaduri 4 National Public School,Bangalore
Aniketh shet 4 Mount Litera Zee School, Bangalore
Aalekh 4 Bengaluru
rachit 5 Pune
Ananya Dogra 5 Salwan public, Delhi
Spongii 5 NPS, Bangalore
Deepu 6 DPS, Firozpur
Abhisyant M Baruah 6 DPS , Bangalore East
Siddharth Kumar Gopal 6 St Thomas Residential School, Trivandrum
Arnav Nigam 7 Vibgyor High Malad East , Mumbai
Priyank Jain 7 DPS, Mumbai
J. Thomas 7 KV, Pune
Aditya J Bhansali 8 Gundecha education Academy, Mumbai
Tanmay Nagpal 8 Yavatmal Public School, Yavatmal
Rishi Shekher 8 St Andrews School ,Secunderabad

All India IMO Level-1 Mock Test 2019-20 Result

( Held on 7th Dec & 8th Dec 2019 )

Name Class School, City
Arihaan 1 Sharjah English School, Sharjah
Suraj 1 BGSNPS, Bengaluru
Moukthika 1 NPS Agara, Bangalore
Manasvi 2 Amara Jyothi Public School, Bangalore
MadhuraSS 2 Vidyashilp Academy, Bangalore
Naitik 2 Delhi Public School, Noida
Vihaan 3 DPS, Agra
Arjun 3 chirec heydrabad, heydrabad
Ishtiyaq Ahmed 3 Mount litera Zee School Rampura Phool, Bathinda
Jessica arora 4 Bcm sr. Sec school, Ludhiana
Miraya Jain 4 Gyaananda, Gurgaon
Sreejani Bhaduri 4 National Public School, Bangalore
Avnish Anand Jha 5 Vibgyor High, Bengaluru
Adrijo Chakraborty 5 DPS Newtown, Kolkata
Namrata Parhate 5 Ryan, Sanpada
Suchir Ghuwalewala 6 Maxfort School - Dwarka, New Delhi
Somraj Hazra 6 Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
vaibhavsaha3299 6 Calcutta International School, Kolkata
Rajaniti Bera 7 DAV Public School, Haldia
Ashu newatia 7 Agarwal Vidya vihar, Surat
Varshaa S S 7 Shishya BEML Public School, Bangalore
Ashis Mishra 8 VMSSS, Haridwar
Aryan Prakash 8 Billabong high international school, Mumbai
Kashvee Lalwani 8 Delhi Public School, Ahmedabad
Ankit Sahani 9 Stepping Stone Inter College, Gorakhpure
Priyanshi 9 DPS, Bangalore
Sayma Khan 9 NPS, Bangalore
Anaya Patel 10 Sunbeam School, Varanasi
Ratan Singh 10 DPS, Mumbai
Reyan 10 DPS, New Delhi

All India NCO Level-1 Mock Test 2019-20 Result

( Held on 14th Dec & 15th Dec 2019 )

Name Class School, City
Tania 1 TIGPS, Hooghly
Aalekh Tandon 1 Ryan International School, Bengaluru
Wrik Chatterjee 1 DPS, Noida
ARCHISHMAN OJHA 2 APEEJAY SCHOOL, Navi Mumbai
Srisuhaas 2 Deens Academy, Bangalore
AHAAN CHAUDHARY 2 DPS Sec 30, Noida
Abhineet Abhay Kulkarni 3 Tree House High School , Pune
Darshil Rath 3 Sai International School, Bhubaneswar
Shreya Nathan 3 daffodil international school, pune
Abel Robin 4 ISS, Sohar
Anu 4 DPS, Delhi
Reyansh 4 NPS , Mumbai
niuv 5 meridian, Hyderabad
Dhruv Gaba 5 BRPS, Pune
Meghav Ladani 5 zydus school for excellence, ahmedabad
Pulkit Gupta 6 NPS, Mumbai
Aman 6 DPS, Bengaluru
Hemant 6 SA, Varanasi
Vinamra Jain 7 Delhi Public School, Faridabad
Vinita 7 DPS, Noida
Ajit 7 Sumbem, Bangalore
Satish 8 BBPS, Noida
Priyanshi 8 GMIS, Kanpur
Shubh 8 AHPS, Kanpur
I am in





SOF Olympiad Trainer

NSO | IMO | IEO | NCO | IGKO | Reasoning