SOF Olympiad Trainer Mocke Test Results For IMO, NSO & IEO
SIGN UP FOR FREE ! LOGIN

SOF Olympiad Trainer Level-2 Mock Test Results

☞ SOF Olympiad Trainer Level-2 Mock Test Results have been Announced for NSO, IMO and IEO. Please see the results below.

Share Your Result on Facebook


IMO Mock Tests Level-2 Contest Results

Name Class Mock Test School, City
Nishith Daga 3 1 Presidium, Gurgaon
Abhiram S Nithin 3 1 Loyola School, Thiruvananthapuram
Shubh Aggarwal 3 1 Centre Point Dhabha, Nagpur
Subhanshi Jha 3 2 Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Shivank Mitra 3 2 PIS Powai, Mumbai
Priti Virk 3 2 Gurgaon
Midhansh Navani 3 3 DPSG, Gahziabad
Kanyaka Das 3 3 Welkin National School, Baruipur
Deepti Bisht 3 3 Agra
Agniva Mandak 4 1 DPS Megacity, Kolkata
Aviral Shukla 4 1 Apeejay School Sheikh Sarai, New Delhi
Tanay Soham 4 1 BBPS, Noida
Nikhil Praveen George Francis 4 2 Vibgyor, Bengaluru
Agastya 4 2 SM Shetty International School, Mumbai
Daksh 4 2 RKC, Rajkot
Arsh Jain 4 3 Delhi Public School, Gurgaon
Inakshi 4 3 Welkin National School, Durgapur
Prateek 4 3 City Public School, Patna
Prakamya Balot 5 1 DPS, Bhopal
Shriya Sreekrishna 5 1 Bluebells School International, New Delhi
Gargi Oberoi 5 1 Singapore
Tanish Kalgude 5 2 Saraswati Education Gurukul, Pune
Harshikaa Dhar 5 2 DPS Noida, Sector-30, Noida
Sai Ramakrishna Gudimetla 5 2 AMM Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Chennai
Ishaan Mehta 5 3 Model School
Fadel Kandapath 5 3 FAIPS, Mahboola
Aarush 5 3 Millennium National School, Pune
Shaili Chawla 6 1 Suncity School, Gurgaon
Garima Midha 6 1 NPSI,Singapore
Abhik Roy 6 1 JIndal Vidyamandir High School,Bellary
Ashwin Shridhar 6 2 Vidyashilp Academy,Bangalore
Anandjeet 6 2 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Sarita Singh 6 2 Govt. High School
Faraz Khan 6 3 Rassaz International, Mumbai
Rashi Pai 6 3 The Hindu Sr. Sec. School
Dev Upadhyay 6 3 National Public School,Bengaluru
Satwik Raj Wadhwa 7 1 The Millennium School,Panipat
Jyoti Ahuja 7 1 Army Public School
Dolly Garg 7 1 Cambridge International School,
Varsha Patel 7 2 Annie Beasent School
Hitesh Kulkarni 7 2 Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Jatin 7 2 RNT Public School,
Shinjini Ghosh 7 3 Uttarpara Girls High School,Uttarpara
Anupam Das 7 3 Kolkata
Baljeet Kaur 7 3 LSR Convent School
Tarun Virk 8 1 DAV Public School
Pushpa Garg 8 1 Army Public School
R Vaneetha 8 1 Holy Heart Public School
Jatin Singla 8 2 Budha Dal Public School,Patiala
Gagan Pant 8 2 Delhi Public School, Benguluru
Chandrashekhar Dharmarajan 8 2 Amity International School,Noida
Vishesh Rathi 8 3 Hindu Public School,
Atharva Naik 8 3 The D.P.Y.A. High School,Mumbai
Neha Lal 8 3 Arya Sr. Sec. School

NSO Level-2 Mock Tests Contest Results

Name Class Mock Test School, City
Dev 3 1 NHG,Bengaluru
Swarnava Pal 3 1 Vivekananda Mission School,Haldia
Mohit Goel 3 1 Pune
Hari Govind 3 2 DPS sector40-C,Chandigarh
Priya Nair 3 2 Bhavans Vidya mandir, eroor,Ernakulam
Sriya Anish 3 2 GIIS Queenstown,Singapore
Shaily Agrawal 3 3 Balika Vidya Mandir
Praksh Raj 3 3 Kendriya Vidyalaya,Bengaluru
Varshika Garg 3 3 Lucknow
Vineet Jain 4 1 UAE
Gayathri 4 1 Kendriya Vidyalaya,Hyderabad
Neeraj Jain 4 1 Oxford World School
Jayati Senapaty 4 2 Meridian School,Hyderabad
Anshu Manglik 4 2 Delhi Public School,Gurgaon
Shyam Iyengar 4 2 AECS 6
Architha 4 3 NPS,Bengaluru
Nathan Jais 4 3 GEAR,Bengaluru
Vijay Jindal 4 3 Delhi Public School
John Mathew 5 1 Kochi
Sarvajeeth Aravind 5 1 Private International English School,Abu Dhabi
Oesshini 5 1 The Sriram Millennium School,Noida
Tamanna Parikh 5 2 Kendriya Vidyalaya,Mumbai
Dark Raider 5 2
Tapan Gupta 5 2 Dr. Ambedkar Govt. Hr. Sec. School
Deep Sharma 5 3 SRS,Mumbai
Srishti Goel 5 3 Dayanand Public School
Vedant 5 3 Universal International School
Parth Sharma 6 1 Chatrapati Shivaji Public School,
Hari Babu 6 1 DAV School,Chennai
Kiran Raj 6 1 Noida
Taarika Malik 6 2 Balika Vidya Mandir
Shireen 6 2 KV,Hyderabad
Sumit G 6 2 Greenwood High International,Bengaluru
Rajveer 6 3 Guru Teg Bahadur Public School
Sanjana Iyer 6 3 HFS Powai,Mumbai
Girija Kulkarni 6 3
Vidisha Saini 7 1 Qatar
Prateek 7 1 Chinmaya Vidyalaya,
Sonal Rathi 7 1 Oxford International School
Krishna Chandra Behera 7 2
A Kumar 7 2 SNSVM,East Singhbhum
Vineet Panigrahi 7 2 Modern English School
Kannika 7 3 St Paul Convent School
Baani 7 3 Bharati Vidyapeeth
Tanay Garg 7 3 St Mary's Convent School
Shreya Jain 8 1 Govt. Girls Sr. Sec School,
Malavika Rastogi 8 1 DPS
Veeransh Singh 8 1 Guru Nanak Public School
Prateeksha 8 2 Springdales School
Geetanjali Arya 8 2 Vivekanad School
Nidhi Gupta 8 2 Billabong High International School
Saswat Mahapatra 8 3 St. Francis School,Ghaziabad
Vidhu Sharma 8 3 National Public School
Priyali Verma 8 3 Montessori School

IEO Level-2 Mock Tests Contest Results

Name Class Mock Test School, City
Jasmine Kaur 3 1 Venkateshwar International School,Delhi
Harsh Mehta 3 1 Chandigarh
Anoushka Chhauda 3 1 Sanskriti School,Pune
Snehal 3 2 Bishop Morrow School,Krishnagar
Shreyas M Raghu 3 2 Indian School Muscat,Muscat
Jai 3 2 TSVS,Bhopal
Abhijato Chatterjee 3 3 Presidium,Gurgaon
K Prithi 3 3 Oman
Geeta Shah 3 3 DAV Public School,New Delhi
Aviral 4 1 SMS Public School
Abhiram A P 4 1 National Public School, Yehlanka,Bengaluru
Riya 4 1 Mumbai
Priyamvada 4 2 Sri Satya Sai School
Yamini Sharma 4 2 K V,Sikandrabad
Beenu Mali 4 2 Kochi
Adwika Swarup 4 3 Pathways School,Gurgaon
Deepika 4 3 Delhi Public School
Sameeran Pani 4 3 JHTS,JAMSHEDPUR
Lalit Rai 5 1 Bareilly
Aarushi Chaubey 5 1 Teoler High School,Jaipur
Lisa Paes 5 1 DAV Public School
Kalpana Goyal 5 2 SRS Public School
Ravathi Iyer 5 2 Govt. High School,
Peiyansh Soni 5 2 Good Shepherd Convent
Dibyaj 5 3 DPS, Numaligarh,Golaghat
Vidyamurthy 5 3 AMS,Chennai
Varun Kar 5 3 Saraswati Vidya Mandir,Mumbai
Deshraj 6 1 Kendriya Vidyalaya,Bengaluru
Hardeep Singh 6 1 Delhi Public School, Mumbai
Yashwant 6 1 Jammu
Devyani 6 2 Chennai
Sharavi 6 2 New India School,Pune
Rishita Chakraborty 6 2 Global Indian International School,Ahmedabad
Preeti Chand 6 3 Sainik School, Delhi
Jasmine 6 3 DAV Public School, Chennai
Palak Bhattacharjee 6 3 Jawahar Navodya Vidyalaya, Kolkatta
Kartik Sah 7 1 Global Indian International School
Pawan 7 1 West Central Railway School
Kunal Singh 7 1 GGS Public School, Amritsar
Venkatesh 7 2 KV, Chennai
Adarsh Mehta 7 2 All Saints School
Harish Pandit 7 2 Gyansthali
Vedansh 7 3 TSS,Mumbai
Vedant Krishnan 7 3 Bombay Scottish,Mumbai
Neeraja Agarwal 7 3 NPS,Noida
Babita Rai 8 1 Saraswati Shishu Mandir
Naina Deshpande 8 1 The Holy Angels
S Vidya 8 1 Chennai
S Nair 8 2 Birla Public School,Doha
Riddhi Saini 8 2 Kendriya Vidyalaya,Kolkata
Joy Chaturvedi 8 2 Billabong High International School
Rishi Bharadwaj 8 3 BIA, Bengaluru
Pratiksha Sampat 8 3 Kendriya Vidhyalya, Hyderabad
Supriya Raj 8 3 Singapore