SOF

IMO Mock Test Winners

NameClassSchool
Anandan Ramadoss1Tree House High School
Rajeev Kumar1Bangalore
Vivek Gupta1DAV Public School
Mansi Mishra2Ahmedabad
Pranav2
Manish 2New Delhi
Darsh Kedia3Delhi Public School, Noida
Sunita Arya3Chennai
Aaryan3Vibgyor High, Mumbai
Prakash Roongta4
Shaili Chawla4Gurgaon
Kshitij Sodani4DPS Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Tanvi Agarwal5Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti, Guwahati
Chirag5Jindal Vidya Mandir, Ratnagiri
Tanish Singh Khurana5Presidency School Bangalore East, Bangalore
Preetam6Delhi Public School, Rourkela
Swarup6HUS, Chennai
Subroto Majumdar6DPS, Navi Mumbai
Sai Vedant7St.Paul's School,Hamirpur,Rourkela,Odisha
Pakhi Mukherjee7Kolkata
Rutv Kocheta7Meridian School Madhapur, Hyderabad
Srinivasan Jagadeesan8PSBBSS School, Chennai
Rana Ahluwalia8Noida
Gokul8Somerville School, Noida

NSO Mock Test Winners

NameclassSchool
Thirukumaran1Harvest International School, Bangalore
Sreenath1
Vishal Bansal1
Owais2OPG World School, New Delhi
Deepika2Indian School Jalan -Oman, Alkamil Oman
Masroor Ahmed Khan2Mount Litera Zee School, Jajpur
Dhara Mehta3DPS Noida, Ghaziabad
Sunay Yadav3Narayana e techno school, Arumbakkam , Chennai
Adrija4DPS Korba, Korba
Aradhya Goel4Vellore, TN
Salil Agarwala4Gundecha Education Academy, Mumbai
VSN Murthy Akella5
Manisha Sheron5
Samanyu Gupta5Billabong High International School, Noida
Mohor Banerjee6DPS, Navi Mumbai
Shailesh Kasivelrajan6GAIL DAV Public School, Dibiyapur
Preetam6Delhi Public School, Rourkela
Partha Mukherjee7South Point High School, kolkata
Sunaina Das7DPS, Noida
Kalika7Modern Public School , Bhiwadi
Pallu8
Nisha Sony8
Smitul8Delhi Public School, Surat

Science Legends Winners

NameclassSchool
Viraj Shah1Anand Niketan Satellite, Ahmedabad
Thirukumaran1Harvest International School, Bangalore
Arvindh1New Horizon Gurukul, Bangalore
Debraj Chakravarty2Malad West, Mumbai
Masroor Ahmed Khan2Mount Litera Zee School, Jajpur Road
Pranav2Thanjavur
Aarush Semwal3DPS Noida, Ghaziabad
Rick Banerjee3Calcutta Boys School, Kolkata
Anand Gopalakrishnan4Podar International School, Khar West, Mumbai
Pranay Gaikwad4Vellore, TN
Prasad4P Madhavan Primary School
Rishit Ojha5NHVPS, Bangalore
Supriya Rojekar5Mumbai
Neil6Indian school Al gubrah, Muscat
Sohaan Kumar Pattanayak6Delhi Public School, Rourkela
Nazrul Islam Sk7South Point School, Kolkata
Naman Mansukhani7DPS, Delhi
Soham Raniga7Indian School Ghubra, Muscat
Kratik Agarwal8Somerville School, Noida
Rajiv Gupta8Gurgaon, Haryana
SONY MATHEW THOMAS8Al Falah International DPS, Jeddah