SOF Olympiad Trainer Mocke Test Results For NSO, NCO & IMO

SOF Olympiad Trainer Mock Test Results

SOF olympiad Trainer Mock Test Results has been Announced for NSO, NCO and IMO, Please see below.

NSO Mock Tests Contest Results

Name Class School, City
G. Dhanya 1 S.B.O.A. School and Junior College, Chennai
Debansi Biswas 1 NES National Public School, Mumbai
Savita Rao 1 Learning Paths School, Mohali
Kavin Karthick 2 DPS, Bangalore East, Bangaluru
Anusha 2 Christ Church Girls' Senior Secondary School, Jabalpur
Radheya Salunkhe 2 Global Indian International School, Singapore
Animesh 3 Sai International School, Bhubaneshwar
Ashu Talwar 3 Lotus Valley, Noida
Masroor Ahmed Khan 3 Mount Litera Zee School, Jajpur Road
Dibyaj 4 DPS, Numaligarh, Golaghat
Sam Alfred 4 AECS2, Hyderabad
Darsh Kedia 4 DPS, Noida
Shaurya Agrawal 5 Global Indian International School, Pune
Jairaj Singh Basur 5 Vivek High School, Chandigarh
Aaditya Kumar 5 National Public School, Bangalore
Supriya Rojekar 6 Bombay Scottish School, Mumbai
Aakash 6 DPS, Rohini, Delhi
Adi 6 Deens Academy | bangalore
Prajakta 7 R.N Podar School | Mumbai
Ketaki Kul 7 Sanskriti School, Pune
Kishore 7 Maharishi InternationalResidential School, Kanchipuram
Kunmun 8 St.Paul's School,Hamirpur,Rourkela
Abirami 8 National Public School, Chennai
Prateek 8 RSN International School

NCO Mock Tests Contest Results

Name Class School, City
Sreenath 2 Bluebells School International, Delhi
Sireeshaj 2 Narayana Vidyalayam, Nagpur
Thirukumaran 2 Harvest International School, Bangalore
Animesh 3 Sai International School, Bhubaneswar
Nirmay Joseph 3 Don Bosco Park Circus, Kolkata
Amit Redij 3 Magarpatta City Public School, Pune
Vansh Goel 4 Spring Dale Senior School, Amritsar
Medhansh Mehta 4 Euroschool, Airoli, Mumbai
Sabyasachi Choudhury 4 Indian School, Al Gubrah, Muscat
Anish Singh 5 Podar World School, Vadodara
Kshitij Sodani 5 DPS Sector-45, Gurgaon
Karthik Hiron 5 The School of the Good Shepherd, Thiruvananthapuram
Tanish Singh Khurana 6 Presidency School, Bangalore East, Bangalore
Advaith Menon 6 Chettinad Harishree Vidyalayam, Chennai
Arihant Tripathy 6 Sai International School, Bhubaneswar
Sobroto Majumder 7 DPS, Navi Mumbai
Suneet Kumar Maharana 7 St.Paul's School, Rourkela
Shriya Subeerya 7 Indira National School, Pune
Naman Mansukhani 8 DPS, Noida
Sujatha Madhavan 8 Delhi Public School, Sec-45, Gurgaon
G.Nikitaa 8 KPCVSS School, Chennai

IMO Mock Tests Contest Results

Name Class School, City
Vrukshav 1 DPS, Bangalore
Nihar Shah 1 Navrachana School, Vadodara
Muthumeenaktshi 1 Madhava Kripa School, Manipal
SHINIKA DIXIT 1 DPS, Noida
Sanjay Nataraj 2 APL Global School, Chennai
Aarna 2 Gopalan National School, Bangalore
Souvagya Saha 2 Denobili School, FRI, DHANBAD
Ayan Chaterjee 2 Presidium, Gurgaon
Aaditi Juwatkar 3 TPS, Mumbai
Pranav 3 Thamarai Intrnational School, Thanjavur
Smitha Sebastian 3 GEAR, Bangalore
Shriya Sreekrishna 4 Bluebells School International, Delhi
Bindiya 4 MRIS, DLF
Parth S 4 Hiranandani Foundation School
Kshitij Sodani 5 DPS Sector-45, Gurgaon
Araddhya Tibrewall 5 Oakridge, Hyderabad
kamaldeep 5 bluebells, Delhi
Anurag Verma 6 Billabong High International School, Mumbai
Hardeik Sharma 6 Jankidas Kapur Public School, Sonipat
Taes Padhihary 6 S.C.B. Medical Public School, Cuttack
Supratik Chattopadhyay 7 Delhi Public School, Digboi, Assam
Dheeraj Deshpande 7 Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Prajeet Singh Rawat 7 National Centre For Excellence, Bengaluru
Kunmun 8 St.Paul's School, Hamirpur, Rourkela
Aaveg 8 Somerville School, Noida
Samudra Mitra 8 St Xavier's School, Burdwan


IEO Mock Tests Contest Results

Name Class School, City
Saraswathi Aphale 1 Jog School | Pune
DrAtish Kumar 1 Sai International School | Bhubaneswar
Vrukshav 1 DPS | Bangalore
Piyali 2 Vibgyor | Pune
Aryaman Deshmukh 2 PIS, Powai, Mumbai
Sreenath 2 BLUEBELLS SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL | DELHI
Chitra Shibu 3 Tagore International School | New Delhi
kulthoom 3 Isaac Newton Global School | vasai
dralokswain 3 Delhi public school | Raipur
Anita 4 DPS
Hritikrishna Panigrahi 4 Podar International School | Mumbai
null 4 West End High school
GAURI YADAV 5 Delhi public school noida
Ambar 5 Suncity School | Gurgaon
Ritayan Misra 5 ABPS | Tikiri, Rayagada
Anurag Verma 6 Billabong High International School | Mumbai
Purnima 6 NPS International, Singapore
Shomili 6 Global Indian International School | SINGAPORE
Sairam 7 swami Vivekanand High School | Mumbai
Vidhi Balyan 7 G.D.Goenka Public School | NEW DELHI
Tripti 7 S.M School Rourkela
Sandeep Maheshwari 8 presidency school | kishangarh
writeraravinda 8 Gd Goenka school indrapuram | ghaziabad
Ruchika 8 RVVM Public School, Pimpri-Chinchwad